Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


InterCopa - 98ª edición


Calendario Partidos Pendientes

 

Pulsa aquí para ver los partidos de la siguiente Ronda


Resultados (20/10/2019)

 
Batet  X   X  William Team
At. Illice  X   X  UDFurtaPeras
TINTIN  X   X  shaqisback
Talent Team  X   X  Wataru CF

Resultados (13/10/2019)

 
William Team  X   X  La moscaGao
cocoteros  X   X  Wataru CF
TINTIN  X   X  Zaragoza CF
PSOE  X   X  UDFurtaPeras
Rara Avis  X   X  Talent Team
Inde FC  X   X  Batet
iguasitges  X   X  At. Illice
F.C.MONCHO  X   X  shaqisback

Resultados (06/10/2019)

 
iguasitges  X   X  Charmed
PSOE  X   X  Raudex
skuirlys 2.0  X   X  cocoteros
UDFurtaPeras  X   X  Vallense CF
VAFC  X   X  TINTIN
William Team  X   X  La isla F.C.
CD Bergen  X   X  Batet
Coronitas  X   X  F.C.MONCHO
Envigado  X   X  La moscaGao
Real Munilla  X   X  At. Illice
PREPALFC  X   X  Zaragoza CF
InterStar  X   X  Rara Avis
copsa  X   X  Wataru CF
AIK Solna  X   X  shaqisback
Monbol  X   X  Talent Team
Inde FC  X   X  TAZZX

Resultados (29/09/2019)

 
Tunguska  X   X  shaqisback
flaser.f.c  X   X  Real Munilla
Envigado  X   X  TUSALANA
PSOE  X   X  La Legion
Talent Team  X   X  Red Debils
Lutwaffe  X   X  VAFC
Vallense CF  X   X  Yerai Force
Guinaldo  X   X  InterStar
UDFurtaPeras  X   X  Eresma C.F
Estrellas fc  X   X  Zaragoza CF
CD Bergen  X   X  Piratas
Monbol  X   X  F.C. CAT
La moscaGao  X   X  O Mapelli
U. Viera  X   X  Batet
F.C.MONCHO  X   X  The Dreamers -B-
xInfernox  X   X  Charmed
Inde FC  X   X  Errantes F.C -B-
cocoteros  X   X  Notinatex
At. Illice  X   X  D. Cordoba
Wataru CF  X   X  Masava
PREPALFC  X   X  vidalinhos
Coronitas  X   X  Boneco093
Andalus C.D.  X   X  TINTIN
Raudex  X   X  Rosario Ar -B-
copsa  X   X  Meque
William Team  X   X  Varesse
Squach  X   X  skuirlys 2.0
Liberty FC  X   X  TAZZX
AIK Solna  X   X  Franco
La isla F.C.  X   X  Espanyol
C.Seversky  X   X  Rara Avis
Alepucela  X   X  iguasitges

Resultados (22/09/2019)

 
O Mapelli  X   X  Atl.Contrata
C.Seversky  X   X  MUFCJoe
Coimbra FC  X   X  La isla F.C.
VAFC  X   X  Wagen FC
C.A. Sevilla  X   X  Masava
Alepucela  X   X  CD Utrera
Real Munilla  X   X  CHOPO CITY
Doors  X   X  Franco
Mataos  X   X  Guinaldo
Kamchatka  X   X  Vallense CF
Andalus C.D.  X   X  Craker Team
Varesse  X   X  Aloha
SEMBRAOS  X   X  Meque
Wataru CF  X   X  Bayonja FC
D. Cordoba  X   X  SUPERRATON
Piratas  X   X  PeTaRderaS
HUSH UTD  X   X  shaqisback
Bichi F.C.  X   X  TINTIN
Fouzinho FC  X   X  William Team
copsa  X   X  CD Arona
Pachuca  X   X  CD Bergen
Joint Boys -B-  X   X  PREPALFC
Batet  X   X  EL PUERTO
Contatroll20  X   X  La moscaGao
Astracan  X   X  iguasitges
TUSALANA  X   X  Taurus
Junior1917  X   X  cocoteros
Coronitas  X   X  boqueron
Club Jamaica  X   X  Boneco093
Notinatex  X   X  Residuales -B-
YALMAKAN FC  X   X  PSOE
Notelodigo  X   X  Monbol
GusanosButia  X   X  Rosario Ar -B-
Mujeresrobot  X   X  Liberty FC
r.betis  X   X  Estrellas fc
Red Debils  X   X  Urunia FC
Zaragoza CF  X   X  lobos 100
vidalinhos  X   X  Cuantioso FC
skuirlys 2.0  X   X  Rointe UD
ViserionFC  X   X  La Legion
Clembuterol  X   X  Rara Avis
The Tenors  X   X  InterStar
flaser.f.c  X   X  Team 343
Midtjylland  X   X  F.C. CAT
AC Bilan  X   X  U. Viera
Ath. Laguna  X   X  UDFurtaPeras
Burgos C.F.  X   X  Raudex
Talent Team  X   X  A.C. Calor
Charmed  X   X  Kaizer FC
Ochate CF  X   X  F.C.MONCHO
Loirinha EC  X   X  Tunguska
Yerai Force  X   X  Genova Triva
xInfernox  X   X  felinas fc
SHOHOKU  X   X  Eresma C.F
Envigado  X   X  KANEKO
Whiteam  X   X  Errantes F.C -B-
At. Illice  X   X  Genom FC
At.Eivissenc  X   X  The Dreamers -B-
Zurrapapos  X   X  Lutwaffe
ACHINET FC  X   X  AIK Solna
Espanyol  X   X  PCaio
Lebowsky FC -B-  X   X  TAZZX
Inde FC  X   X  le petit
Squach  X   X  Salford FC