Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Amistosos

Otras Secc.


InterLiga - 140ª edición


 
Grupo1 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 The Tenors X X X
 Pakete.f.c X X X
 C.D. Lugo X X X
 R.Quimeras X X X
  
Grupo2 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Residuales X X X
 UD Sephiro X X X
 Dinastia FC X X X
 New Pdrajs X X X
 
Grupo3 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Errantes F.C X X X
 Espartanos X X X
 CP Monte X X X
 tetoteam X X X
  
Grupo4 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VfB Pinet X X X
 Werewolves X X X
 Jager United X X X
 Real Gladiad X X X
 
Grupo5 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 MANJULA X X X
 Bayonja FC X X X
 SrMortred X X X
 CarpeDiem FC X X X
  
Grupo6 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FERZA TEAM X X X
 Diplo F.C. X X X
 Narón Utd. X X X
 Ituteam X X X
 
Grupo7 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Wolframio X X X
 EVOLUTION MT X X X
 Parleste FC X X X
 Servian F.C. X X X
  
Grupo8 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 The only one X X X
 ISS-Pro X X X
 CD Dimoni X X X
 Girona F.C X X X
 
Grupo9 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Eresma C.F X X X
 VALLE SFC X X X
 TINTIN X X X
 O Mapelli X X X
  
Grupo10 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Envigado X X X
 GusanosButia X X X
 NakedCity X X X
 Palestina FC X X X
 
Grupo11 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Sabadell F.C X X X
 puchero CF X X X
 Gecko United X X X
 RUMBERAS X X X
  
Grupo12 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 TrainingTime X X X
 Vigo Palace X X X
 munster X X X
 slavenzahovi X X X
 
Grupo13 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Martorell X X X
 Box Lunch X X X
 Rara Avis X X X
 ASTON BIRRA X X X
  
Grupo14 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 SD Brion X X X
 Kaizer FC X X X
 Zipo 10 X X X
 C.D.Tenerife X X X
 
Grupo15 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Joint Boys X X X
 Lost2dRiver X X X
 Dep. Cigota X X X
 Luismi F.C X X X
  
Grupo16 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Atl. Tradis X X X
 The Kies X X X
 CHEEKS X X X
 ISS-Pro -B- X X X
 
Grupo17 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VodkaLimon X X X
 perroflauta X X X
 Mataos X X X
 Gemela X X X
  
Grupo18 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 jujuy X X X
 Montoya Ut X X X
 IFK Nordiska X X X
 Stralis FC X X X
 
Grupo19 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FC Algeciras X X X
 Lille OSC X X X
 Coca Jrs. X X X
 Velez X X X
  
Grupo20 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Los Jedis X X X
 mesqunclub X X X
 Ciklos F.C X X X
 The Cannibal X X X
 
Grupo21 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 SHOHOKU X X X
 VALENCIACF X X X
 Union X X X
 CF NouBarris X X X
  
Grupo22 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 TUSALANA X X X
 Águilas X X X
 The Westford X X X
 skuirlys 2.0 X X X
 
Grupo23 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Huesconsin X X X
 F.C.B. FISH X X X
 Timolandia X X X
 Los Garres X X X
  
Grupo24 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Armrodgon X X X
 MugiwaraTeam X X X
 Floren Team X X X
 Meque X X X
 
Grupo25 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Luna X X X
 Los Boliches X X X
 Intxaur X X X
 Clembuterol X X X
  
Grupo26 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Pto Sagunto X X X
 flaser.f.c X X X
 C.F. de F. X X X
 CF Se queda X X X
 
Grupo27 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Almafuerte X X X
 Piratas X X X
 Giulia Almer X X X
 Los Choches X X X
  
Grupo28 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 FC Alizeero X X X
 ARCANGEL X X X
 punta F.C. X X X
 Talavera CF X X X
 
Grupo29 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Gran Canaria X X X
 UE Vikingos X X X
 Nomadas FC X X X
 R. Zurbanita X X X
  
Grupo30 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Halamadrid X X X
 Verdes fc X X X
 Berdica Fc X X X
 The Cannibal -B- X X X
 
Grupo31 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 flaret X X X
 Lebowsky FC X X X
 Orlando red X X X
 Rosario Ar X X X
  
Grupo32 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Soler Team X X X
 kanpest X X X
 San Anton X X X
 GuaCaMaYoS X X X