Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


InterNovel - 20ª edición


Calendario Partidos Pendientes

 

InterNovel finalizada.


Resultados (17/06/2018)

 
SD Alan  X   X  MugiwaraTeam

Resultados (10/06/2018)

 
SD Alan  X   X  Cunitense
MugiwaraTeam  X   X  FC Seibabo

Resultados (03/06/2018)

 
GRAMANET  X   X  Cunitense
Squach  X   X  SD Alan
FC Seibabo  X   X  Rojo Onid
Ganicus team  X   X  MugiwaraTeam

Resultados (27/05/2018)

 
TINTIN  X   X  FC Seibabo
Atlantico  X   X  SD Alan
Jabulani  X   X  Cunitense
Terrinator  X   X  Squach
MugiwaraTeam  X   X  Tricolia
GRAMANET  X   X  Palotes Boys
Rojo Onid  X   X  ReydeCopas
RIVER CLUB  X   X  Ganicus team

Resultados (20/05/2018)

 
TexasTwister  X   X  Tricolia
Ganicus team  X   X  Corleone
Cunitense  X   X  Lucus United
FC Yaguajay  X   X  Rojo Onid
tocaitos  X   X  Jabulani
Pardaleras  X   X  TINTIN
Racing  X   X  Terrinator
FC Dakar  X   X  SD Alan
FC Seibabo  X   X  Mayrena FC
Squach  X   X  CalaBougamer
FC Revolutio  X   X  MugiwaraTeam
ReydeCopas  X   X  Papas Team
Manchester u  X   X  Atlantico
VETUSTA  X   X  Palotes Boys
Josep Raich  X   X  RIVER CLUB
GRAMANET  X   X  EcharDeMenos

Resultados (13/05/2018)

 
Skavenger FC  X   X  Palotes Boys
Squach  X   X  Super Tony
valdas fc  X   X  RIVER CLUB
Girona F.C  X   X  GRAMANET
Manchester u  X   X  Malmo FC
Volgogrado  X   X  MugiwaraTeam
Naga FC  X   X  Papas Team
Josep Raich  X   X  DecanoH
Orlando red  X   X  Atlantico
SD Alan  X   X  Llanada F.C
Benadressa  X   X  Rojo Onid
BM. Robbery  X   X  FC Revolutio
Ramgo  X   X  Pardaleras
31 Jul 2m15  X   X  FC Seibabo
CD Hispalis  X   X  Jabulani
Guacasgressa  X   X  FC Yaguajay
FC Dakar  X   X  RealFC
William Team  X   X  EcharDeMenos
NaturTeam  X   X  Ganicus team
Mayrena FC  X   X  CD GUADAIRA
a Karn  X   X  CalaBougamer
Alberti FC  X   X  Corleone
Mangurrinos  X   X  Cunitense
tocaitos  X   X  R.Oviedo SAD
TexasTwister  X   X  Villa Diego
Cabezones cf  X   X  Racing
TINTIN  X   X  ALks FC
Terrinator  X   X  ZARAGOZA C.F
ReydeCopas  X   X  Blakes.c.f.
Abadia FC  X   X  Lucus United
Tricolia  X   X  Pinchas
Platanitos  X   X  VETUSTA

Resultados (06/05/2018)

 
Andros Team  X   X  TexasTwister
Bemantes CF  X   X  Blakes.c.f.
Tripolandia  X   X  Rojo Onid
pelicanos  X   X  CalaBougamer
Manchester u  X   X  R.F.A
Cable f.c  X   X  Pinchas
DecanoH  X   X  Masacre
purelag  X   X  Orlando red
valdas fc  X   X  COMICS Sport
RealMadrid  X   X  Mangurrinos
Atl. Langreo  X   X  Cunitense
ariel dono  X   X  Atlantico
El Palo C.F  X   X  Corleone
HJK Split FC  X   X  Cabezones cf
Les Besties  X   X  Mayrena FC
EIPH  X   X  SD Alan
Pucelanos  X   X  ReydeCopas
Carapapa  X   X  EcharDeMenos
Patriotas FC  X   X  NaturTeam
FC ROMA  X   X  CD GUADAIRA
SMSonSarMara  X   X  Squach
Josep Raich  X   X  Siiuuuu
Malmo FC  X   X  ViserionFC
Kuesco Real  X   X  Platanitos
Tricolia  X   X  MagisterCity
FC Yaguajay  X   X  Bar Maipu FC
Elche Dream  X   X  Girona F.C
popovlo  X   X  Jabulani
Ganicus team  X   X  Deka F.C.
DiasMoscosos  X   X  Abadia FC
Nest 4.0  X   X  FC Dakar
Barca  X   X  Naga FC
TINTIN  X   X  Getatleti
Palotes Boys  X   X  CLUB A. LIMA
Llanada F.C  X   X  Berdier FC
Papas Team  X   X  S.D. OSCA
FC Seibabo  X   X  cojos
CALU  X   X  CD Hispalis
Boneco093  X   X  RIVER CLUB
mrchispa  X   X  VETUSTA
Iliada  X   X  Super Tony
Racing  X   X  RZDCA
Voya  X   X  ALks FC
Agavin  X   X  Alberti FC
MonfortinaAD  X   X  a Karn
Benadressa  X   X  BistritaVamp
Isaias y joa  X   X  Villa Diego
Pardaleras  X   X  RS Titograd
dsp2018  X   X  BM. Robbery
ZARAGOZA C.F  X   X  Er Xere
Ramgo  X   X  FC Changa
semiramisAC  X   X  R.Oviedo SAD
MugiwaraTeam  X   X  Poklonskaya
GimnasticoFC  X   X  Lucus United
Johnny X  X   X  William Team
Volgogrado  X   X  JareNore
RealFC  X   X  Gotham Utd.
Skavenger FC  X   X  Sevilla 3000
Matilla C.F.  X   X  tocaitos
Albasit CE  X   X  GRAMANET
Terrinator  X   X  Dep. Cigota
Macarenos fc  X   X  Guacasgressa
FC Revolutio  X   X  Redcrowns VO
31 Jul 2m15  X   X  matxitxako