Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


Palmarés Pais / División - Grupo 60


Fecha Equipo Campeón Equipo Subcampeón
05/01/2020 BENIGUTI -B- Ryans Team -B-
10/11/2019 Velez -B- Utah
15/09/2019 The Blacks Benejuzar
21/07/2019 Benavente FC -B- Kaize 585
26/05/2019 Philly 76ers Cojimancos
31/03/2019 Bears La Fu 878
03/02/2019 pitufo Cacerolo F.C
09/12/2018 La Fu 878 Burgos C.F. -B-
14/10/2018 Rapapolvo F. Ryans Team -B-
19/08/2018 boqueron -B- BENIGUTI -B-
24/06/2018 Velez -B- Cojimancos
29/04/2018 Pucelanos Orlando red
04/03/2018 Cnia Caroya FC Heelsinki
07/01/2018 Platanitos Lagun 758
12/11/2017 CD Hispalis New Balafia
17/09/2017 S.C. Orlando Traid
23/07/2017 Malaga Pt. Blue Lions
28/05/2017 Coco club -B- Los B 261
02/04/2017 Velez -B- BENIGUTI -B-
05/02/2017 Finlad Rock alexcf
11/12/2016 Gaz SC Rapapolvo F.
16/10/2016 Belgium FC -B- montino team
21/08/2016 Coxmos R.AVILES
26/06/2016 BENIG 480 boqueron -B-
01/05/2016 Los Jedis FC Allies 10
06/03/2016 NACIONAL espa- 313
10/01/2016 Los Pasotas Rapapolvo F.
15/11/2015 Singapore Spatan Fc
20/09/2015 Pucelanos soyjorgge -B-
26/07/2015 Weed Team Burgos C.F. -B-
31/05/2015 Coco club -B- Montequinto
05/04/2015 Azules FC Dosma 978
08/02/2015 Los Jedis pitufo
14/12/2014 Cartagena Nostic 2016
19/10/2014 Stars CF FC Canasota
24/08/2014 ASROMA Kaize 585
29/06/2014 CD Hispalis Benavente FC -B-
04/05/2014 Uruguayos FC WDevil
09/03/2014 Lapuebla Scorpions
12/01/2014 Bears Lagun 758
17/11/2013 Madriles C.F Malaga Pt.
22/09/2013 Finlad Rock Cojimancos
28/07/2013 Kamikazes surfcasting
02/06/2013 FCY UNITED FC Palau
07/04/2013 CD CORDOBA Spatan Fc
10/02/2013 Phantoms YikiCF
16/12/2012 CD Hispalis ABATILLI FC
21/10/2012 Sevilla Atco Rapapolvo F.
26/08/2012 soyjorgge -B- Washington
01/07/2012 C.E. JCases santaclaus
06/05/2012 Tirados FC Gotham Bats
11/03/2012 barca jr. Urbion FC
15/01/2012 Finlad Rock Utah
20/11/2011 FC Heelsinki Cloncitos
25/09/2011 Philly 76ers Los Pasotas
31/07/2011 STC Alaska GIGANTES
05/06/2011 Singapore Blue Lions
10/04/2011 Los Jedis Real Xatafi
13/02/2011 KTR UNITED NJFC
19/12/2010 FC Ma 105 Sollergar FC
24/10/2010 FC Arsenal Orlando red
29/08/2010 Zona C ASROMA
04/07/2010 Los B 261 ARRUA TEAM
09/05/2010 Vitto FC FC PICASSO
14/03/2010 Mustangs Cojimancos
17/01/2010 Bears barca jr.
22/11/2009 BENIG 480 Tirados FC
27/09/2009 Phantoms Benavente FC -B-
02/08/2009 Kamikazes New Balafia
07/06/2009 Traid Madriles C.F
12/04/2009 soyjorgge -B- CD Hispalis
15/02/2009 Pucelanos FC Heelsinki
21/12/2008 YikiCF Benejuzar
26/10/2008 Tres Cantos ikery 380
31/08/2008 Mazinger Spatan Fc
06/07/2008 Los Jedis Ryans Team -B-
11/05/2008 Los Pasotas Caoyang
16/03/2008 Rev SAD FC Cartes
20/01/2008 Bears FC Ma 105
25/11/2007 Cacerolo F.C The Blacks
30/09/2007 Ryans Team -B- Rodri Fc
05/08/2007 surfcasting Coxmos
10/06/2007 Juventude FC Arsenal
15/04/2007 Bichi F.C. WDevil
18/02/2007 UNEXPO FC FC Canasota
24/12/2006 Tres Cantos A.Zaragoza
29/10/2006 Urbion FC La Fu 878
03/09/2006 Los Pasotas AC Monteria
09/07/2006 STC Alaska Iztapalapa F
14/05/2006 Velez -B- Mustangs
19/03/2006 Hachis New Balafia
22/01/2006 Cartagena Villa Monica
27/11/2005 Blue Lions Los B 261
02/10/2005 FC Heelsinki Bears
07/08/2005 surfcasting Scorpions
12/06/2005 Spatan Fc Bubbleville
17/04/2005 La Fu 878 espa- 313
20/02/2005 Velez -B- AlbertVille
26/12/2004 Tirados FC Maiden
31/10/2004 AD Cerro Azules FC
05/09/2004 Cojimancos Cacerolo F.C
11/07/2004 Flop YNWA Madriles C.F
16/05/2004 monito lucens
21/03/2004 Los Pasotas Vitto FC
25/01/2004 Los B 261 Singapore
30/11/2003 Mazinger UNEXPO FC
05/10/2003 Coxmos Rapapolvo F.
10/08/2003 Liberty FC -B- Bubbleville
15/06/2003 BENIGUTI -B- CD CORDOBA
20/04/2003 New Balafia Tokko 480
23/02/2003 Thunders Los Jedis

Liga