Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Amistosos

Otras Secc.


InterLiga - 138ª edición


 
Grupo1 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 CF Se queda X X X
 U.D. Carnota X X X
 Bayonja FC X X X
 jujuy X X X
  
Grupo2 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Eresma C.F X X X
 Servian F.C. X X X
 Rosario Ar X X X
 Rara Avis X X X
 
Grupo3 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Werewolves X X X
 Guanarteme X X X
 Águilas X X X
 Montoya Ut X X X
  
Grupo4 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Hispanidad X X X
 Gran Canaria X X X
 Dep. Cigota X X X
 Pto Sagunto X X X
 
Grupo5 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Almafuerte X X X
 Armrodgon X X X
 Timolandia X X X
 oviedopool X X X
  
Grupo6 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 TrainingTime X X X
 Ciklos F.C X X X
 VALENCIACF X X X
 munster X X X
 
Grupo7 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 IFK Nordiska X X X
 Batet X X X
 The Tenors X X X
 Intxaur X X X
  
Grupo8 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Lost2dRiver X X X
 F.C.B. FISH X X X
 Xomi X X X
 Wataru CF X X X
 
Grupo9 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VodkaLimon X X X
 Pakete.f.c X X X
 mesqunclub X X X
 Flop YNWA X X X
  
Grupo10 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Berdica Fc X X X
 Ribe Utd X X X
 Genova Triva X X X
 CF NouBarris X X X
 
Grupo11 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 SD Brion X X X
 R.Quimeras X X X
 Residuales X X X
 MillenniuM X X X
  
Grupo12 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Wolframio X X X
 balmes.c.f X X X
 EVOLUTION MT X X X
 SD Burela X X X
 
Grupo13 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VALLE SFC X X X
 FERZA TEAM X X X
 Phoenix FC X X X
 Ath. Laguna X X X
  
Grupo14 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 VfB Pinet X X X
 The Kies X X X
 InterStar X X X
 Giulia Almer X X X
 
Grupo15 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Jager United X X X
 kanpest X X X
 flaret X X X
 Real Ravia X X X
  
Grupo16 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 punta F.C. X X X
 Errantes F.C X X X
 añuroc al X X X
 Porlaromy X X X
 
Grupo17 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 popovlo X X X
 Ituteam X X X
 C.F. de F. X X X
 ASTON BIRRA X X X
  
Grupo18 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 CHEEKS X X X
 The Cannibal X X X
 Narón Utd. X X X
 Gecko United X X X
 
Grupo19 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Velez X X X
 Zipo 10 X X X
 Puskas CF X X X
 Stralis FC X X X
  
Grupo20 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 ISS-Pro X X X
 ARCANGEL X X X
 Los Jedis X X X
 Corsarios X X X
 
Grupo21 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Martorell X X X
 tetoteam X X X
 Hormazuela X X X
 Nomadas FC X X X
  
Grupo22 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Talavera CF X X X
 Orlando red X X X
 Ciudad Sur X X X
 NakedCity X X X
 
Grupo23 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Lebowsky FC X X X
 FC Algeciras X X X
 MugiwaraTeam X X X
 Coca Jrs. X X X
  
Grupo24 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Parleste FC X X X
 CASPA_FC X X X
 Muchachos X X X
 ROLPOWER X X X
 
Grupo25 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 MANJULA X X X
 Lille OSC X X X
 Kaizer FC X X X
 Princess UCF X X X
  
Grupo26 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Luna X X X
 FC Alizeero X X X
 Floren Team X X X
 Tifosi FC X X X
 
Grupo27 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 UE Vikingos X X X
 Boneco093 X X X
 Los Kevins X X X
 O Mapelli X X X
  
Grupo28 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Atl. Tradis X X X
 Union X X X
 FANDANGO FC X X X
 Worms FC X X X
 
Grupo29 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Sabadell F.C X X X
 Soler Team X X X
 TUSALANA X X X
 Verdes fc X X X
  
Grupo30 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Halamadrid X X X
 Gemela X X X
 RUMBERAS X X X
 Envigado X X X
 
Grupo31 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Espartanos X X X
 Diplo F.C. X X X
 Hospitalet X X X
 R. Zurbanita X X X
  
Grupo32 (ver partidos) PT GF GC
 Box Lunch X X X
 jionde X X X
 Huesconsin X X X
 Luismi F.C X X X